Abgeordnete nach Wahlkreisen

Ettlingen Nürtingen Schwäbisch Gmünd Konstanz Waiblingen Weinheim Villingen-Schwenningen Kehl Reutlingen Baden-Baden Bietigheim-Bissingen Sinsheim Singen S IV S III S I Mannheim II Mannheim I S II Karlsruhe II Karlsruhe I Ludwigsburg Heidelberg Esslingen Waiblingen Freiburg II Schwetzingen Pforzheim Heilbronn Wiesloch Weinheim Göppingen Konstanz Schorndorf Nürtingen Reutlingen Ettlingen Bietigheim-Bissingen Böblingen Kirchheim Vaihingen Ulm Leonberg Bruchsal Baden-Baden Tübingen Geislingen Bretten Backnang Rastatt Neckarsulm Eppingen Enz Bodensee Kehl Sinsheim Offenburg Schwäbisch Gmünd Lörrach Singen Heidenheim Emmendingen Ravensburg Breisgau Balingen Lahr Villingen-Schwenningen Waldshut Rottweil Calw Freudenstadt Aalen Tuttlingen-Donau-eschingen Neckar-Odenwald Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Hall Ehingen Hechingen-Münsingen Sigmaringen Biberach Freiburg I Wangen Main-Tauber
A   Aalen (WK 26) Winfried Mack MdL
B   Backnang (WK 17) Wilfried Klenk MdL
B   Baden-Baden (WK 33) Tobias Wald MdL
B   Balingen (WK 63) Dr. Nicole Hoffmeister-Kraut MdL
B   Biberach (WK 66) Thomas Dörflinger MdL
B   Bietigheim-Bissingen (WK 14) Fabian Gramling MdL
B   Breisgau (WK 48) Dr. Patrick Rapp MdL
B   Bretten (WK 30) Joachim Kößler MdL
B   Bruchsal (WK 29) Ulli Hockenberger MdL
B   Böblingen (WK 5) Paul Nemeth MdL
C   Calw (WK 43) Thomas Blenke MdL
E   Ehingen (WK 65) Manuel Hagel MdL
E   Eppingen (WK 19) Friedlinde Gurr-Hirsch MdL
E   Esslingen (WK 7) Andreas Deuschle MdL
E   Ettlingen (WK 31) Christine Neumann MdL
F   Freudenstadt (WK 45) Norbert Beck MdL
G   Geislingen (WK 11) Nicole Razavi MdL
H   Hechingen-Münsingen (WK 61) Karl-Wilhelm Röhm MdL
H   Hohenlohe (WK 21) Arnulf Freiherr von Eyb MdL
K   Kehl (WK 52) Willi Stächele MdL
K   Kirchheim (WK 8) Karl Zimmermann MdL
L   Lahr (WK 50) Marion Gentges MdL
L   Leonberg (WK 6) Sabine Kurtz MdL
M   Main-Tauber (WK 23) Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Reinhart MdL
N   Neckar-Odenwald (WK 38) Peter Hauk MdL
N   Neckarsulm (WK 20) Dr. Bernhard Lasotta MdL
O   Offenburg (WK 51) Volker Schebesta MdL
R   Rastatt (WK 32) Sylvia Felder MdL
R   Ravensburg (WK 69) August Schuler MdL
R   Rottweil (WK 53) Stefan Teufel MdL
S   Schorndorf (WK 16) Claus Paal MdL
S   Schwäbisch Gmünd (WK 25) Dr. Stefan Scheffold MdL
S   Sigmaringen (WK 70) Klaus Burger MdL
S   Sinsheim (WK 41) Dr. Albrecht Schütte MdL
T   Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen (WK 55) Guido Wolf MdL
V   Vaihingen (WK 13) Konrad Epple MdL
V   Villingen-Schwenningen (WK 54) Karl Rombach MdL
W   Waiblingen (WK 15) Siegfried Lorek MdL
W   Waldshut (WK 59) Felix Schreiner MdL
W   Wangen (WK 68) Raimund Haser MdL
W   Weinheim (WK 39) Georg Wacker MdL
W   Wiesloch (WK 37) Karl Klein MdL